Search

Artist

Eric Donaldson

Eric Donaldson
Aliases
Eric Donaldson with The West Indians
The Kilowatts
Prunes [JM]
Prunes [JM] (Eric Donaldson)
Real name
Eric Everard Donaldson
Born
June 11, 1947
Country
Jamaica
IPI
00060473691
Comments
Reggae singer-songwriter born in St. Catherine, Jamaica.

Meta

Added by Bastien