Search

Artist

Heinz Meier

Heinz Meier
Aliases
Henry Mayer
Henry Meier
Real name
Heinz Meier
Born
November 18, 1925
Died
September 22, 1998
Country
Germany
IPI
00020239920 43 works
00020351147 21 works
Affiliation
GEMA
Comments
German pianist, songwriter and arranger

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Covers by Heinz Meier