Discover

Artist

Omer Avital

Omer Avital
Aliases
The Omer Avital Group
Born
May 13, 1971
Country
Israel
Comments
Jazz bassist, composer and bandleader.

Meta

Added by artsinspired

Popular Covers by Omer Avital