Discover

Artist

Iain Matthews

Iain Matthews
Aliases
Ian Matthews
No Grey Faith
Real name
Iain Matthew McDonald
Born
June 16, 1946
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00059697124
Member of
Plainsong
Fairport Convention on 'Fairport Convention', 'What We Did in Our Holidays' and 'Unhalfbricking' ('Percy's Song' only)
Matthews' Southern Comfort
Hamilton Pool
Blue Rose Rockestra
Related labels
Perfect Pitch   

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Covers by Iain Matthews