Discover

Artist

Alicia Scott

No artist picture
Aliases
Lady John Douglas Scott
Real name
Alicia Ann Spottiswoode
Born
June 24, 1810
Died
March 12, 1900
Country
United Kingdom
Comments
Scottish songwriter and composer.

Meta

Added by Canary