Discover

Artist

Raimo Kero

Raimo Kero
Aliases
Rexi
Real name
Raimo Juhani Kero
Born
March 21, 1948
Country
Finland
Comments
Musician and singer born in Kälviä.
Member of
Rexi & Napoleon
Buy

Meta

Added by CarlDennis

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Raimo Kero