Search

Artist

Tommy Oliver [US]

Tommy Oliver [US]
Aliases
Tommy Oliver and His Orchestra
Born
September 19, 1932
Died
May 2, 2006
Country
United States
IPI
00022871889
Comments
Producer, songwriter, arranger and bandleader born in New York.
Member of
Heaven Bound

Meta

Added by CarlDennis

Popular Covers by Tommy Oliver [US]