Janne Önnerud

Janne Önnerud
Aliases
Jan Önnerud
Real name
Jan Hilbert Önnerud
Born
June 15, 1948
Country
Sweden
Comments
Singer, composer and lyricist born in Enskede, Stockholm.
Member of
Janne Önnerud & Gänget Singer
Buy

Meta

Added by CarlDennis

Popular Covers by Janne Önnerud