Discover

Artist

Cecil Gant

Cecil Gant
Aliases
Gunter Lee Carr
Private Cecil Gant
Born
April 4, 1913
Died
February 4, 1951
Country
United States
IPI
00056457364
Comments
Blues singer and pianist.

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Cecil Gant