Shàng Guān Liú Yún

Shàng Guān Liú Yún
Aliases
Shang Kuan Liu Yun
上官流雲
Born
1922
Died
2002
Country
Singapore
Comments
A singer-songwriter and actor from Malaysia.
Family
Zhāng Xiǎo Fèng Sister-in-law
Buy

Meta

Added by David King