Discover

Artist

Sandra [DE]

Sandra [DE]
Aliases
Sandra Ann Lauer
Real name
Sandra Ann Menges
Born
May 18, 1962
Country
Germany
Member of
Enigma
Family
Michael Cretu Husband (1988-2008)

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Sandra [DE]