Discover

Artist

Michael Cretu

Michael Cretu
Aliases
M C Curly
Born
May 18, 1957
Country
Germany
IPI
00041199394
00226870068
Comments
Romanian-born pianist, studio musician, arranger, producer and singer and songwriter.
Member of
Enigma
Family
Sandra [DE] Wife (1988-2008)

Meta

Added by koan
Managed by Isa

Popular Originals