Search

Artist

Rudy Ventura

Rudy Ventura
Aliases
Rudy Ventura y su conjunto
Rudy Ventura y su orquesta
Real name
Jaume Ventura Serra
Born
September 10, 1926
Died
April 2, 2009
Country
Spain
Comments
Trumpet player and vocalist

Meta

Added by Clee J

Popular Covers by Rudy Ventura