Search

Artist

Edwin Eugene Bagley

Edwin Eugene Bagley
Aliases
E.E. Bagley
Born
May 29, 1857
Died
January 29, 1922
Country
United States
IPI
00451578934 1 work
Comments
Composer, most famous for composing the march "National Emblem".

Meta

Added by CarlDennis