Search

Artist

Pavol Habera

Pavol Habera
Aliases
Paľo Habera
Real name
Pavel Habera
Born
April 12, 1962
Country
Slovakia
IPI
00224747468 2 works
Comments
Singer, composer, musician. Born in Brezno (Central Slovakia).

Meta

Added by dudek

Covers by Pavol Habera

Title Performer Release date Originally by
Tichá Noc Pavol Habera (Pavol Habera) 1996 Unverified