Carola

Carola
Aliases
Carola Häggkvist
Real name
Carola Maria Häggkvist
Born
September 8, 1966
Country
Sweden
IPI
00226215597
00285659219
00467588694
Buy

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Carola