Search

Artist

Marie-José

Marie-José
Aliases
Marie José
Real name
Émilie Thérèse Mauricette Lhuillier
Born
December 26, 1914
Died
February 4, 2002
Country
France
Comments
Singer and actress born in Saint-Denis-du-Sig, Algeria

Meta

Added by CarlDennis