Search

Artist

Rick Medlocke

visual
Aliases
Ricky Medlocke
Personal name
Rickey Lynn Medlocke
Born
February 17, 1950
Country
United States
IPI
00036631884 1 work
00085827635 1 work
Affiliation
BMI
Member of
Blackfoot
Lynyrd Skynyrd (1971-1972)
Family
Shorty Medlocke Grandfather
Buy

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Covers by Rick Medlocke