Search

Artist

James Solberg

James Solberg
Aliases
The James Solberg Band
Real name
James Edward Solberg
Born
June 8, 1951
Country
United States
IPI
00149310485 4 works
Affiliation
SACEM
Comments
Blues guitarist, singer, and songwriter.

Meta

Added by anto47

Popular Covers by James Solberg