Search

Artist

Puff Daddy

Puff Daddy
Aliases
P. Diddy & The Bad Boy Family
Puff Daddy & The Family
Real name
Sean John Combs
Born
November 4, 1969
Country
United States
IPI
00244325194 1 work
00334934848 19 works
Member of
Diddy Dirty Money
Artists Against AIDS Worldwide (2001)
Related
Fonzworth Bentley Assistant
Related labels
Bad Boy Entertainment   founded by Diddy

Meta

Added by Mathieu
Managed by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Puff Daddy