Search

Artist

Linda Batista

Linda Batista
Aliases
Linda Baptista
Linda Baptista com conjunto
Linda Baptista com Regional
Linda Batista com Regional
Real name
Florinda Grandino de Oliveira
Born
June 14, 1919
Died
April 17, 1988
Country
Brazil

Meta

Added by Sylvain Guillou

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Linda Batista