Search

Artist

Tiny Bradshaw

Tiny Bradshaw
Aliases
Tiny Bradshaw and His Orchestra
Real name
Myron Bradshaw
Born
September 23, 1905
Died
November 26, 1958
Country
United States
IPI
00127920379
00127920477
Comments
Jazz drummer, pianist, singer and bandleader.

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals