Discover

Artist

Larry Butler

Larry Butler
Aliases
The Piano, Orchestra & Voices of Larry Butler
Real name
Larry Lee Butler
Born
March 6, 1942
Died
January 20, 2012
Country
United States
IPI
00004694492
00061209310

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Originals