Search

Artist

Johnny Horton

Johnny Horton
Aliases
Johnny Horton with Bill Thompson's Westernaires
Real name
John Gale Horton
Born
April 30, 1925
Died
November 5, 1960
Country
United States
IPI
00014415227
Comments
Country music singer and guitarist.
Related
Billie Jean Horton Wife

Meta

Added by anto47
Managed by CarlDennis