Search

Artist

Wesley Tuttle

Wesley Tuttle
Aliases
Wesley Tuttle and His Texas Stars
Born
December 13, 1917
Died
September 29, 2003
Country
United States
Comments
Country singer, who played an important role in the development of country music in California. and actor.
Family
Marilyn Tuttle Wife

Meta

Added by anto47