Discover

Artist

Ann-Margret

Ann-Margret
Aliases
Miss Ann-Margret
Real name
Ann-Margret Olsson
Born
April 28, 1941
Country
United States
Comments
Actress, singer and dancer, who was born in Sweden but moved to the USA at the age of four.
Family
Roger Smith [US1] Husband (1967-2017)

Meta

Added by Denis
Managed by sebcat

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Ann-Margret