Ray Campi

Ray Campi
Aliases
Ray Campi & The Hicksville Bombers
Ray Campi & His Rockabilly Rebels
Ray Campi and His Rockabilly Rebels
Born
April 20, 1934
Country
United States
Comments
Rockabilly singer, bass player and songwriter.
Buy

Added by Canary

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Ray Campi