Discover

Artist

Raven-Symoné

Raven-Symoné
Aliases
Raven [US]
Real name
Raven-Symoné Christina Pearman
Born
December 10, 1985
Country
United States
Member of
Disney Channel Stars (2000-2010)

Meta

Added by wally creek
Managed by Isa

Releases

Albums

Title Performer Release date Label
Raven-Symoné Raven-Symoné April 29, 2008 Hollywood Records [US1]
This Is My Time Raven-Symoné September 21, 2004 Hollywood Records [US1]

Performances also appear on

Title Performer Release date Label
Disneymania 2 various artists January 2004 Walt Disney Records
Disneymania 3 various artists February 15, 2005 Walt Disney Records
Ella Enchanted various artists April 6, 2004 Hollywood Records [US1]
Princess DisneyMania various artists September 30, 2008 Walt Disney Records
The Haunted Mansion - Haunted Hits various artists November 25, 2003 Walt Disney Records