Search

Artist

Phil Harris

Phil Harris
Aliases
Phil Harris and His Dixieland Syncopators
Phil Harris and His Orchestra
Real name
Wonga Philip Harris
Born
June 24, 1904
Died
August 11, 1995
Country
United States
Comments
Actor, comedian, songwriter and singer

Meta

Added by Denis
Managed by Clee J

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Phil Harris