Search

Artist

Ritchie Valens

Ritchie Valens
Aliases
Arvee Allens
Real name
Richard Steven Valenzuela
Born
May 13, 1941
Died
February 3, 1959
Country
United States
IPI
00031432428 8 works
00031448899 4 works
Family
Ernie Valens Cousin

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Ritchie Valens