Search

Artist

F.R. David

F.R. David
Aliases
David Cast
F-R David
F.R David
Real name
Eli Robert Fitoussi
Born
January 1, 1947
Country
France
IPI
00042297977 9 works
00052817678 7 works
Affiliation
SACEM
Comments
Tunisian-born singer.
Member of
Variations [FR] Vocals (1973-1975)

Meta

Added by Isa

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by F.R. David