Search

Artist

Pierre Kartner

Pierre Kartner
Aliases
El Padre Abraham y sus Pitufos
Fader Abraham
Father Abraham
Padre Abraham
Vader Abraham
Vader Abraham met de Ruimtesmurfen
Vader Abraham Show Orkest
Real name
Petrus A. L. Kartner
Born
April 11, 1935
Country
Netherlands
IPI
00015914003 69 works
Affiliation
BUMA
Member of
The Lettersets

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Pierre Kartner