Search

Artist

Simon Fisher Turner

Simon Fisher Turner
Aliases
The King of Luxembourg
Loveletter
Simon
Simon Turner
Born
November 21, 1954
Country
United Kingdom
Comments
Composer, soundscapes and -tracks creator, producer and arranger
Related
Bruce Gilbert Projects collaborator

Meta

Added by atichon

Popular Covers by Simon Fisher Turner