Search

Artist

Tommy Steele

Tommy Steele
Aliases
Jimmy Bennett
Tommy Steele and The Steelmen
Real name
Thomas William Hicks
Born
December 17, 1936
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00029502887 10 works
00002718026
Comments
Singer, songwriter and actor
Family
Colin Hicks Brother

Meta

Added by wally creek
Managed by Bastien

Popular Originals