Search

Artist

Colin Hicks

Colin Hicks
Aliases
Colin Hicks and His Cabin Boys
Colin Hicks & His Cabin Boys
Real name
Anthony Hicks
Born
February 1941
Country
United Kingdom
Comments
Rock 'n' roll singer and guitarist.
Family
Tommy Steele Brother

Meta

Added by Dave Nebraski
Managed by hounddogman