Search

Artist

Wayne Fontana

Wayne Fontana
Aliases
Wayne Fontana and The Mindbenders
Real name
Glyn Geoffrey Ellis
Born
October 28, 1945
Died
August 6, 2020
Country
United Kingdom

Meta

Added by Denis
Managed by Isa

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Wayne Fontana