Search

Artist

Johan Verminnen

Johan Verminnen
Aliases
Paul De Schepper
Real name
Johan Maurits Verminnen
Born
May 22, 1951
Country
Belgium
IPI
00057151293 3 works
Family
Bert Verm Brother

Meta

Added by koan
Managed by Isa

Popular Covers by Johan Verminnen