Discover

Artist

Yaël Naim

Yaël Naim
Aliases
Yael Naim
Born
February 6, 1978
Country
Israel
Comments
Paris-born indie folk singer and songwriter.

Meta

Added by Isa

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Yaël Naim