Discover

Artist

Jimmy Heap

Jimmy Heap
Aliases
Jimmy Heap and The Melody Masters
Real name
James Arthur Heap
Born
March 3, 1922
Died
December 4, 1977
Country
United States
Comments
Country music performer from Texas.

Meta

Added by Canary