Search

Artist

Garry Beers

Garry Beers
Aliases
Garry Gary Beers
Real name
Garry Williams Beers
Born
June 22, 1957
Country
Australia
IPI
00031993183 5 works
Affiliation
APRA
Comments
Bassist, owner of the record label 'Override'.
Member of
INXS

Meta

Added by wally creek