Search

Artist

Iller Pattacini

Iller Pattacini
Aliases
Lunero
Born
October 7, 1933
Died
September 3, 2006
Country
Italy
IPI
00023632609 11 works
Comments
A&R executive, arranger, musician and bandleader

Meta

Added by Quentin
Managed by CarlDennis

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Iller Pattacini