Search

Artist

Frank Comstock

Frank Comstock
Aliases
Frank Comstock and His Orchestra
Born
September 20, 1922
Died
May 21, 2013
Country
United States
Comments
Conductor, arranger, composer and trombonist.

Meta

Added by wally creek
Managed by Bastien