Discover

Artist

Bob Howard

Bob Howard
Aliases
Bob Howard and His Orchestra
Bob Howard and His Rhythm
Bob Howard's Boys
Howard Joyner
Real name
Howard Joyner
Born
June 20, 1906
Died
March 12, 1986
Country
United States
IPI
00014465305
Comments
Vocalist, pianist and bandleader.

Meta

Added by baggish