Search

Artist

Jo Moutet

Jo Moutet
Aliases
Jo Moutet et son orchestre
Orchestre direction Jo Moutet
Real name
Joseph Moutet
Born
December 26, 1926
Died
March 8, 2002
Country
France
IPI
00021676498 2 works
00021676596 6 works
Comments
Composer, bandleader and arranger

Meta

Added by Isa