Search

Artist

Tommy Seebach

Tommy Seebach
Aliases
Seebach Band
The Seebach Band
Tommy Seebach Band
Tommy Seebach & Seebach Band
Tommy Seebach's Nisseband
Tommy Seebachs Nisseband
Real name
Tommy Seebach Mortensen
Born
September 14, 1949
Died
March 31, 2003
Country
Denmark
IPI
00039752654 1 work
Affiliation
KODA
Comments
Singer, pianist, composer and producer.
Member of
Sir Henry and His Butlers (1965-1976)
Los Valentinos Keyboard (1974-1975)
60'er Holdet
Family
Rasmus Seebach Son
Erik Sletting Cousin

Meta

Added by hounddogman