Discover

Artist

Samuel Wright

Samuel Wright
Aliases
Samuel E. Wright
Real name
Samuel E. Wright
Born
November 20, 1946
Country
United States
Comments
Actor.

Meta

Added by wally creek
Managed by sebcat