Discover

Artist

Anneke van Giersbergen

Anneke van Giersbergen
Aliases
Agua de Annique
Anneke van Giersbergen with Agua de Annique
Born
March 8, 1973
Country
Netherlands
Member of
The Gathering

Meta

Added by Nap

Popular Covers by Anneke van Giersbergen