Search

Artist

Dave Clark [GB]

Dave Clark [GB]
Aliases
Dave Clark & Friends
Real name
David Clark
Born
December 15, 1942
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00006266405 6 works
00006266601 17 works
Comments
Drummer, songwriter, and vocalist
Member of
The Dave Clark Five Drums

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Covers by Dave Clark [GB]