Discover

Artist

Keith Ingham

Keith Ingham
Aliases
The Keith Ingham Manhattan Swingtet
The Keith Ingham New York 9
The Keith Ingham Sextet
The Keith Ingham Sextet and Trio
Keith Ingham's Manhattan Swingtet
The Keith Ingham Trio
Keith Ingham Trio
Born
February 5, 1942
Country
United Kingdom
Comments
Swing pianist.
Member of
Allegheny Jazz Quartet Piano
Related
Susannah McCorkle Early accompanist

Meta

Added by wally creek
Managed by tsk