Elisabeth Andreassen

Elisabeth Andreassen
Aliases
Bettan
Elisabeth Andreasson
Real name
Elisabeth Gunilla Andreassen
Born
March 28, 1958
Country
Sweden
Comments
Göteborg, Sweden born half Norwegian Pop singer who spent her childhood in Norway. She performs in Swedish, Norwegian and English.
Member of
Bobbysocks!   
Chips [SE]    (1980-1983)
Buy

Added by Isa

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Elisabeth Andreassen